Lista de Ramais

Aqui você poderá encontrar a lista de Ramais atualizada do IFCE Campus Sobral.


DIRETORIA
COORDENADORIA COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL 8120 Everângela Martins / Jonas Nascimento/ Tiago Braga
COORDENADORIA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO 8122 Joab Costa
COPA 8076 Artêmia
DIREÇÃO GERAL 8101 Wilton Bezerra de Fraga
GABINETE DO DIRETOR GERAL 8102 Wellington Silva/ Liliane Arruda
GESTÃO E PLANEJAMENTO ORÇAMENTÁRIO 8103 Alexandra Rodrigues
RECEPÇÃO GERAL 8100 Liriana Barbosa/ Terezinha Tomaz
Centro de Inovação Tecnológica - CIT 8086 Fabiano Carneiro Ribeiro
DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
ALMOXARIFADO/ PATRIMÔNIO 8145 Vagner Liberato/ Francisco Pinto/ Francimeyre Vasconcelos
ASSISTÊNCIA AO DEP. DE ADMINISTRAÇÃO 8066 Maria de Lourdes Sousa
AUDIOVISUAL 8077 Emmanuel Kant
COORD. DE EXECUÇÃO FINANCEIRA E ORÇAMENTÁRIA 8111 Flávio Melo/ Diego Linhares
COORD. DE AQUISIÇÕES E CONTRATAÇÕES 8112 Socorro França
COORD. DE AQUISIÇÕES E CONTRATAÇÕES 8060 Rayane Lima
DEP. DE EXTENSÃO, PESQUISA, PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO E INOVAÇÃO 8123 Daniele Teixeira/ Marcus Vinicius Andrade / Fabiano Ribeiro
COORDENAÇÃO DE INFRAESTRUTURA/ MANUTENÇÃO / CONSERVAÇÃO DO CAMPUS 8113 Eliel Ribeiro/ Geraldo Eufrazio
DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRAÇÃO E PLANEJAMENTO 8110 Luís Hernesto Dias
ESTÚDIO MUSICAL 8056 Vicente Barroso
NAPNE 8074 Michelle Arrais
REPROGRAFIA 8058 Cícero Silva
SETOR CONTRATOS/ LICITAÇÕES 8075 Karine Disraelly Marques / Maria Renata Silveira
SETOR DE ESTÁGIO 8057 Keciana Morais/ Juliana Liberato
COORD. DE GESTÃO DE PESSOAS 8064 Luíza Marcella Nunes/ Sônia Dias/ Geísa Rosa
SUPORTE - TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO 8108 Joab Costa / Adriano Rodrigues/ Alan Moreira
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO
ASSISTENTE DA DIREÇÃO DE ENSINO 8085 Priscilla Uchôa / Manoela Melo
COORD. DE CONTROLE ACADÊMICO – CCA 8107 Ana Karine Paiva/Guiomar Muniz/ Manoela Melo/ Edineide Melo
COORD. TÉCNICA PEDAGÓGICA – CTP 8106 Ana Cléa Sousa/ Patrícia Larisse Alves Sousa
DIREÇÃO DE ENSINO 8104 Rafael Vitor e Silva
RECEPÇÃO – DIREN 8105 Natália Lima/ Diva Jacinto/ Veridiane Rocha
ASSISTÊNCIA ESTUDANTIL
CONSULTÓRIO ODONTOLÓGICO 8069 Eduardo Frota/ Luciene Gaião
SERVIÇO SOCIAL 8148 Aline Gurgel/ Juliano Palheta
ENFERMAGEM 8054 Aldiania Carlos Balbino
BIBLIOTECA
ADMINISTRAÇÃO BIBLIOTECA 8109 Tatiane Freitas/ Aarão Macambira
RECEPÇÃO BIBLIOTECA 8055 Maria Nete Gomes
BLOCO NÚCLEO COMUM
COORDENAÇÃO DO NÚCLEO COMUM 8052 Francisco Aleudiney Monte
BLOCO ALIMENTOS
COORDENADORIA DE ALIMENTOS 8125 Carlos Eliardo Barros Cavalcante
GABINETE PROFESSOR 1 8128 Herlene Queiroz/ Leiliane Cesar
GABINETE PROFESSOR 2 8127 Érika Tarciana/ Eliardo Cavalcante/Melissa Matias
GABINETE PROFESSOR 3 8126 Katiane Arrais/ Masu Portela
GABINETE PROFESSOR 4 8130 Danielle Teixeira/ Amanda Mazza/Elaine Frutuoso
COORD. ESPECIALIZAÇÃO ALIMENTOS/ GABINETE PROFESSOR 5 8129 Geórgia Maciel/ Joyce Timbó/ Mirla Farias
GABINETE PROFESSOR 6 8136 Júlio Otávio
LAB. BIOTECNOLOGIA 8135 Daniele Teixeira/Jéssica Maria
LAB. BROMATOLOGIA 8133 Katiane Arais
LAB. MICROBIOLOGIA 8134 Jéssica Carmo
LAB. PLANTA PILOTO PANIFICAÇÃO 8131 Joyce Timbó
LAB. PROCESSAMENTO DE FRUTOS 8132 Paolo Araújo
BLOCO RECURSOS HIDRICOS
COORD. ESPECIALIZAÇÃO GESTÃO AMBIENTAL/ GABINETE PROFESSOR 2 8141 Marcus Vinicius/ Ana Lúcia
COORD. RECURSOS NATURAIS 8072 Lucélia/ Jorge Alberto
COORD. SANEAMENTO 8139 Mayara Carantino
GABINETE PROFESSOR 1 8140 Maria Cristina
GABINETE PROFESSOR 10 – MATERIAL TOPOGRAFIA Edjane Soares
GABINETE PROFESSOR 11 8147 Luis Neto/ George/ Joilson
GABINETE PROFESSOR 3 8050 Mayara Carantino/ Cristiane Sabóia / Rafael Freitas
GABINETE PROFESSOR 4 8146 Pablo/ Amilcar/ Thomas Livio
GABINETE PROFESSOR 5 8142 Seabra/ Franzé/ Thiago Vieira
GABINETE PROFESSOR 6 8138 Thomas Edson/ Micheline
GABINETE PROFESSOR 7 8143 Lilian/ Marco Rosa/ Tiago
GABINETE PROFESSOR 8 8144 Edjane Soares/ Elenilton Uchoa/ Felipe Albuquerque
GABINETE PROFESSOR 9 8144 Eliano Pessoa/ Paulo Ricardo
LAB. FITOSSANIDADE 8078 Franzé Moreira
LAB. MICROBIOLOGIA DE ÁGUAS 8051 Stéferson/ Letícia
LAB. TECIDOS VEGETAIS 8059 Luis Neto
LABORATÓRIO DE SOLOS 8149 Maria Cristina/ Dimitri
LABORATÓRIO LEEI 8137 Valnir
BLOCO MECATRÔNICA
COORDENAÇÃO MECATRÔNICA, MECÂNICA ELETROTÉCNICA 8053 Leonardo Tabosa/ Rodolfo Zanuto/Anderson Paulino
GABINETE DE PROFESSOR 2 8116 Glawther Maia/ Ney Monte/ Rodrigo de Freitas
GABINETE DE PROFESSOR 3 8119 Mateus Alves/ Bruno Sória/ Wellington Rodrigues
LABORATÓRIO DE CNC 8121 Rousseau Saraiva
LABORATÓRIO DE ELETRÔNICA DE POTÊNCIA E ENERGIAS RENOVÁVEIS 8124 Edilson Mineiro/ Kléber César
LABORATÓRIO DE ELETRÔNICA E SISTEMAS EMBARCADOS 8070 Aldinei Aragão/ Allan Carneiro
LABORATÓRIO DE MÁQUINAS ELETRICAS E ACIONAMENTOS 8071 Francilino Araújo/ Dênio Costa
LABORATÓRIO DE USINAGEM 8073 Rafael Vitor/ Paulo Bomfim
LABORATÓRIO DE SISTEMAS PNEUMÁTICOS E HIDRÁLICOS 8065 Rousseau Saraiva
BLOCO FÍSICA
COORDENAÇÃO DE FÍSICA 8117 André Chaves de Brito
GABINETE PROFESSOR 1 8062
GABINETE PROFESSOR 2 8062 Nórlia Nabuco / Enéas Arrais
GABINETE PROFESSOR 3 8114 Fco José Calixto/ Diego Araújo
GABINETE PROFESSOR 4 8061 Anderson/ Guilherme/ Pedrosa
SETOR DE ESPORTES
COORD. DE ESPORTE E LAZER 8068 Mateus Alves
RESTAURANTE ACADÊMICO
GABINETE NUTRICIONISTA 8063 Carolina Rattacaso
BLOCO TRANSPORTES
SETOR DE TRANSPORTES 8067 Claumick Araújo/Ary/ Eduardo
SALA DOS MOTORISTAS 8067 Ary/ Eduardo